Al-Muhajreen
Governorate Damascus Syrian Region & Town

Region Al-Muhajreen

Comprehensive Business, Services & Knowledge Directory for Al-Muhajreen — Explore prominent businesses, landmarks, notable figures, culinary dishes, and transit.

0 Tourist Landmark
1 Notable Figure
0 Dishes & Crops
2 Transit Line
73 Verified Listing
0 Registered Members

مستويات التوثيق والمصداقية المؤسسية 6 / 6 شارات نشطة

منهجية ومصادر التحقق
✓ محقق

توثيق سيريا أون الرقمي

فريق تدقيق وتحري سيريا أون

✓ محقق

مجلس المدينة / البلدة

وحدة إدارة محلية رسمية — مجلس المحافظة / مجلس المدينة (المرسوم 107)

✓ محقق

الجهة الحكومية المنظمة

وزارة الإدارة المحلية والبيئة

✓ محقق

التوثيق الدولي والمكاني

حدود إدارية ومكانية مطابقة لمعايير الأمم المتحدة (UN OCHA - HDX P-Codes)

✓ محقق

الصفة الرسمية للبلدة

وحدة إدارية جغرافية معتمدة

✓ محقق

التميز المكاني الذهبي

سيريا أون التميز الجغرافي

تخضع كافة شارات التوثيق لبروتوكول المراجعة المؤسسية المستمرة بموجب معايير الموثوقية الرقمية E-E-A-T. اطلع على تفاصيل معايير التوثيق
Share Region Guide Al-Muhajreen:

جولة مرئية وتوثيق لمنطقة Al-Muhajreen YouTube

استكشف معالم وطبيعة وحياة منطقة Al-Muhajreen في هذا المقطع التوثيقي المختار

مشاهدة على يوتيوب ↗
🏢

Directory of Commercial and Service Activities in Al-Muhajreen

All submitted listings undergo verification before appearing

Map of Verified Listings and Entities in Region of Al-Muhajreen Click any marker to view listing details
Mrkz Bywty Al-Mazzeh - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Verified
Beauty and Personal Care
Mrkz Bywty Al-Mazzeh

Mrkz Bywty Al-Mazzeh

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Mrkz Bywty Al-Mazzeh is an active Syrian business located at Damascus - Al-Mazzeh, providing professional prod...

Al-Mrkz National Llaamal - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Verified
Education & Schools
Al-Mrkz National Llaamal

Al-Mrkz National Llaamal

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Al-Mrkz National Llaamal is a premier Syrian establishment located in G767+VH8 - Damascus - Sourya, dedicated...

Afnyou Mall - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Verified
Shopping & Retail
Afnyou Mall

Afnyou Mall

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Afnyou Mall is a premier Syrian establishment located in G79C+JP8 - Damascus - Sourya, dedicated to delivering...

Malky Mall - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Verified
Shopping & Retail
Malky Mall

Malky Mall

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Malky Mall is a premier Syrian establishment located in G79C+JP9 - Damascus - Sourya, dedicated to delivering...

Mshatl Al-Rboua - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Agriculture and Livestock
Mshatl Al-Rboua

Mshatl Al-Rboua

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Mshatl Al-Rboua is a premier Syrian establishment located in G786+9M4 - Damascus - Syria, dedicated to deliver...

Mtam Shlalat Al-Salam - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Restaurants and Cafes
Mtam Shlalat Al-Salam

Mtam Shlalat Al-Salam

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Mtam Shlalat Al-Salam is an active Syrian business located at G7C5+327 - Damascus - Syria, providing professio...

Ammoula - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Restaurants and Cafes
Ammoula

Ammoula

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Ammoula is an active Syrian business located at G79C+MPF - Damascus - Damascus - Syria, providing professional...

Al-Khair Market - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Supermarkets and Groceries
Al-Khair Market

Al-Khair Market

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Al-Khair Market is an active Syrian business located at G7FC+3J7 - Ahmad Mouaffak Kabab - Damascus - Syria, pr...

Malky Moul malki mall - Damascus
Commercial Entity
Shopping & Retail
Malky Moul malki mall

Malky Moul malki mall

Damascus • Al-Muhajreen

Malky Moul malki mall is a premier Syrian establishment located in G79C+JP9 - Damascus - Syria, dedicated to d...

🏛️

Tourist & Historical Landmarks in Al-Muhajreen

Documentation of castles, historic mosques, churches, khans, and museums

No landmarks currently listed

No historic or tourist landmarks listed for this region.

👤

Figures, Luminaries & Pioneers from Al-Muhajreen

Biographies of influential scientists, writers, thinkers, and innovators throughout history

Nihad Qal'ai
مؤسس المسرح القومي السوري وممثل وكاتب درامي قدير

Nihad Qal'ai

1928 - 1993

🍲

Cuisine, Heritage & Agriculture in Al-Muhajreen

Authentic traditional dishes and signature agricultural produce of the region

No heritage items listed

Heritage dishes and crops for this region will be documented soon.

Reviews & Comments from Visitors & Region Residents (0)

Share your experience and impressions about region of Al-Muhajreen

No comments yet

كن أول من يشارك رأيه وتقييمه لمنطقة Al-Muhajreen

💬

Would you like to share your experience and review for region of Al-Muhajreen؟

Commenting and contributing are reserved for Syria On members. Register for free to share your thoughts and recommendations.